Hiawatha Bicycling Club


		
	

Hot off the presses

Rides Turned in during the past 30 days
0 Cancelled
51 As Planned
51 Total Rides

The following rides are the 50 most recently turned in rides in the last 30 days. If you don't see your ride, it probably hasn't been entered yet. Give it a few days. If you have concerns or it has been over 2 weeks, contact your club ridestats administrator or talk to your ride leader.

50 most recently turned in rides as of 08-01-2021

RideRide TypeRide DateRidersEntry Date
B-Town BikerModerate07-31-20211408-01-2021
Friday's GV Social RideModerate07-30-20211107-30-2021
St. Boni BoundRelaxed07-29-2021707-29-2021
Round the River RideModerate07-27-20211307-29-2021
Medium Monday Morning 2021Moderate07-26-20211607-26-2021
Hot TamaleModerate07-24-2021807-24-2021
Braemar No Chain Break HillModerate07-23-20211107-26-2021
Potpourri RideRelaxed07-23-20211407-23-2021
THURSDAY'S THERAPY IIModerate07-22-2021707-22-2021
St. Boni BoundRelaxed07-22-2021707-22-2021
St. Boni BoundRelaxed07-22-2021607-28-2021
St. Boni Bound-Self PacedSelf Paced07-22-2021207-29-2021
Hopkins Ride SeriesModerate07-21-20211007-22-2021
Round the River RideModerate07-20-20211807-21-2021
Medium Monday Morning 2021Moderate07-19-20211407-19-2021
Spirit of the Lakes FireworksRelaxed07-17-20211207-18-2021
Fiesta SaturdayModerate07-17-20211107-18-2021
Conclude Your Friday with a Pleasant Bicycle RideModerate07-16-20211407-16-2021
Scenes of St Paul IIModerate07-16-20211007-16-2021
Harriet Island to the swing bridgeRelaxed07-15-2021407-16-2021
St. Boni BoundRelaxed07-15-2021407-16-2021
St. Boni BoundRelaxed07-15-2021607-28-2021
St. Boni Bound-Self PacedSelf Paced07-15-2021507-28-2021
THURSDAY'S THERAPY IIModerate07-15-20211007-15-2021
HOPKINS HIGHBALL IIModerate07-14-2021507-16-2021
round the riverModerate07-13-20211207-14-2021
Biking around Rural Washington CountyBrisk07-13-2021407-13-2021
Medium Monday Morning 2021Moderate07-12-20211407-12-2021
Tour of SaintsOutreach07-11-2021307-11-2021
Grey Cloud IslandBrisk07-10-2021607-10-2021
Harriet Island to the swing bridgeRelaxed07-10-20211407-10-2021
Around the Minnesota/Old Cedar Avenue BridgeModerate07-10-2021807-13-2021
Braemar No Chain Break HillModerate07-09-20211407-11-2021
THURSDAY'S THERAPY IIModerate07-08-20211007-09-2021
Hopkins Ride SeriesModerate07-07-20211107-07-2021
Medium Monday Morning 2021Moderate07-05-20211007-05-2021
Independence Day 2021 Medium RouteModerate07-04-20212607-06-2021
Independence Day 2021 Long RouteModerate07-04-20212907-06-2021
Independence Day 2021 Short RouteRelaxed07-04-20211707-05-2021
Birthday Bash - Easy FridayRelaxed07-02-20211407-03-2021
Birthday Bash - Moderately Paced RideModerate07-02-20212507-06-2021
St. Boni Bound-Self PacedSelf Paced07-01-2021207-15-2021
St. Boni BoundRelaxed07-01-2021507-06-2021
THURSDAY'S THERAPY IIModerate07-01-2021707-03-2021
St. Boni BoundRelaxed06-24-2021607-06-2021
St. Boni Bound-Self PacedSelf Paced06-24-2021207-06-2021
Spring Lake Park Reserve to HastingsSelf Paced06-03-2021607-16-2021
Meandering through EaganSelf Paced05-24-2021807-08-2021
C Falls to Red WingSelf Paced04-30-2021607-11-2021
Scenic StillwaterSelf Paced04-27-2021408-01-2021