Hiawatha Bicycling Club


		
	

Hot off the presses

Rides Turned in during the past 30 days
0 Cancelled
22 As Planned
22 Total Rides

The following rides are the 22 most recently turned in rides in the last 30 days. If you don't see your ride, it probably hasn't been entered yet. Give it a few days. If you have concerns or it has been over 2 weeks, contact your club ridestats administrator or talk to your ride leader.

50 most recently turned in rides as of 05-09-2021

RideRide TypeRide DateRidersEntry Date
Golden Valley Ride Series: A New RouteModerate05-07-20211005-08-2021
THURSDAY'S THERAPYModerate05-06-2021305-07-2021
St. Boni BoundRelaxed05-06-2021805-06-2021
Medium Monday Morning 2021Moderate05-03-2021705-03-2021
Ride on the West SideModerate05-01-20211205-01-2021
Golden Valley Ride Series: April EditionModerate04-30-20211005-04-2021
St. Boni BoundSelf Paced04-29-2021905-06-2021
St. Boni BoundModerate04-29-2021804-29-2021
Trails of the Northern BurbsRelaxed04-28-2021404-28-2021
Medium Monday Morning 2021Moderate04-26-2021504-26-2021
St. Boni BoundSelf Paced04-23-2021404-29-2021
Ride on the West SideModerate04-21-2021404-21-2021
Tour Duh LakesSelf Paced04-20-2021804-29-2021
St. Boni BoundSelf Paced04-15-2021604-22-2021
Scenes of St Paul VI NeighborhoodsSelf Paced04-11-2021404-27-2021
Around Both Rivers REV due to Trail ClosureSelf Paced04-10-2021304-26-2021
St. Boni BoundSelf Paced04-08-2021404-22-2021
Eden Prairie Pedal PusherSelf Paced04-06-2021604-29-2021
Ease into Biking in South Saint PaulSelf Paced04-05-2021904-17-2021
Scenes of St Paul V NeighborhoodsSelf Paced04-04-2021904-23-2021
St. Boni BoundSelf Paced04-01-2021704-10-2021
St. Croix River CrossingSelf Paced03-25-20211404-11-2021